-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah

Map of Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagsokhta,Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah,Tagab-e Sagsukhteh,Tagabe Sagsokhta,Tagāb-e Sag Sōkhtah,Tagāb-e Sagsūkhteh,Tagābe Sagsōkhta,تگاب سگ سوخته, Tagāb-e Sag Sōkhtah

Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah

Welcome to the Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Sag Sōkhtah. See Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Sag Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28002/67.26142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah
Dasht-e Jāme‘ (1 km) Sag Sōkhtah (1.4 km) Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē (1.4 km) Surkh Kanagak (2 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (2 km) Fayzi (2.3 km) Bād Qōl (2.4 km) Yasārak-e Burnah (2.7 km) Daydah Gō Yāftah (3 km) Rāqōl (3 km) Yasārak-e Tinah (3.4 km) Sar-e Seh Bêrīk (3.8 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah (3.9 km) Nowrak (3.9 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah (4 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (4.1 km) Shinē Rabāţ (4.5 km) Gāwō Kharō (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Sag Sokhtah, Afghanistan