-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safayd Sang-e Taynah

Map of Safayd Sang-e Taynah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Sang-e Taynah,Safedsange Tayna,Safedsangi-Tayna,Safēḏsange Tayna,Sefidsang-e Taynah,Sefīdsang-e Taynah, Safayd Sang-e Taynah

Safayd Sang-e Taynah

Welcome to the Safayd Sang-e Taynah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Sang-e Taynah. See Safayd Sang-e Taynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Sang-e Taynah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Safayd Sang-e Taynah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89611/66.55917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Safayd Sang-e Taynah
  •  
Places near Safayd Sang-e Taynah
Safēd Sang-e Taynah (0 km) Safēd Sang (2 km) Khāghōliq (2.5 km) Ābdak-e Bālinah (2.8 km) Ābdak-e Taynah (3.3 km) Ghōrghōrak (3.4 km) Chihil Burj (3.8 km) Sar-e Būm (4.2 km) Zūlij (4.8 km) Bakhmal (5.3 km) Gatok (5.4 km) Sōkhtagī (5.7 km) Chihil Burj (5.9 km) Sum (5.9 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (6.5 km) Siyāh Darah (6.8 km) Khwājah Baydak (6.9 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Safayd Sang-e Taynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Sang-e Taynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Sang-e Taynah, Afghanistan