-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Safayd Sang

Map of Safayd Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Sang,Safedsang,Safēḏsang,Sefidsang,Sefīdsang, Safayd Sang

Safayd Sang

Welcome to the Safayd Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Sang. See Safayd Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Safayd Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87833/66.55972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Safayd Sang
  •  
Places near Safayd Sang
Safēd Sang (0 km) Ābdak-e Bālinah (1.5 km) Safēd Sang-e Taynah (2 km) Ābdak-e Taynah (2.1 km) Khāghōliq (2.3 km) Ghōrghōrak (2.7 km) Chihil Burj (3.1 km) Sar-e Būm (4 km) Zūlij (4.5 km) Khwājah Baydak (5.7 km) Bakhmal (6.5 km) Gatok (6.7 km) Chihil Burj (6.9 km) Sōkhtagī (7.2 km) Sum (7.5 km) Kham-e Bāzārgān (7.9 km) Sachak (7.9 km) Siyāh Darah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Safayd Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Sang, Afghanistan