Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sachak

Map of Darah-ye Sachak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sachak,Darrah Sacak,Darrah Sačak,Darrah-e Sachak,Darrahe Sacak,Darrahe Šacak,Darreh-ye Sachak,Darya Sacak,Darya Sačak,Sachak, Darah-ye Sachak

Darah-ye Sachak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sachak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sachak. See Darah-ye Sachak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sachak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sachak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sachak
Places near Darah-ye Sachak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sachak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Sachak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sachak, Afghanistan