-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sabzak

Map of Darah-ye Sabzak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Sabzuk,Darah-ye Sabzak,Darreh-ye Sabzak,Darreh-ye Sabzuk,Sabzak,Ḏaṟa-i-Sabzuk, Darah-ye Sabzak

Darah-ye Sabzak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sabzak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sabzak. See Darah-ye Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86056/67.70722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sabzak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sabzak
Khawāl-e Islām (4 km) Sōghdar (5 km) Sabzak (5.8 km) Kadalak (6 km) Kham-e Ganag (6.8 km) Nashar (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (7.8 km) Motasham (8.3 km) Qāsh-e Nāwêr (8.4 km) Gabari (8.5 km) Tangiyi-Bariki (8.5 km) Qāfilah Bāshī (8.9 km) Baydak (9.3 km) Khushk Darah (9.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dādar (9.5 km) Āq Rabāţ (9.5 km) Shīnah (9.6 km) Siyāh Khāk (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan