-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sabzayl

Map of Sabzayl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzayl,Sabzel,Sabzel',Sabzel’,Sabzēl,sbzyl,Сабзель,سبزيل, Sabzayl

Sabzayl

Welcome to the Sabzayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzayl. See Sabzayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzayl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sabzayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80611/67.2175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sabzayl
  •  
Places near Sabzayl

Online Dating

Sabzayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzayl, Afghanistan