Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sabz Darah

Map of Sabz Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Sabzdara,Sabz Darah,Sabzdara,Sabzdarreh,Sabzḏaṟa, Sabz Darah

Sabz Darah

Welcome to the Sabz Darah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Darah. See Sabz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sabz Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sabz Darah
Places near Sabz Darah

Online Dating

Sabz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Darah, Afghanistan