Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sabzak Top

Map of Sabzak Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzak Top,Sabzak Tup,Sabzak Tōp,Sabzak Tūp,Sabzaktop, Sabzak Tōp

Sabzak Top

Welcome to the Sabzak Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzak Tōp. See Sabzak Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzak Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sabzak Top
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sabzak Top
Places near Sabzak Top

Online Dating

Sabzak Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzak Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzak Top, Afghanistan