-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sabzak Sumuch

Map of Sabzak Sumuch Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzak Somowch,Sabzak Somuc,Sabzak Somuch,Sabzak Somuč,Sabzak Sumuch,Sabzak Sumūch,Sabzaksumuch, Sabzak Sumūch

Sabzak Sumuch

Welcome to the Sabzak Sumuch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzak Sumūch. See Sabzak Sumuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzak Sumūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sabzak Sumuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65111/66.88833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sabzak Sumuch
  •  
Places near Sabzak Sumuch

Online Dating

Sabzak Sumuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzak Sumuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzak Sumuch, Afghanistan