-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sabzakje

Map of Darah-ye Sabzakje Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sabzakje,Darah-ye Sabzakjē,Darrahe Sabzakje,Darreh-ye Sabzakje,Darreh-ye Sabzakjē,Darya Sabzakje,درۀ سبزکجې,Ḏaṟṟahe Sabzakjē, Darah-ye Sabzakjē

Darah-ye Sabzakje

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sabzakje google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sabzakjē. See Darah-ye Sabzakje photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sabzakjē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Sabzakje
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09004/66.6888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sabzakje
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sabzakje

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sabzakje Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sabzakje, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sabzakje, Afghanistan