-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Sabzaw

Map of Darah-ye Sabzaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sabzaw,Darah-ye Sabzāw,Darrahe Sabzaw,Darya Sabzaw,Darya Sabzāw,Darya-ye Sabzab,Daryā-ye Sabzāb,Sabzaw,Sabzāw,درۀ سبزاو,سبزاو,Ḏaṟṟahe Sabzāw, Darah-ye Sabzāw

Darah-ye Sabzaw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sabzaw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sabzāw. See Darah-ye Sabzaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sabzāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Sabzaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04578/66.81232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sabzaw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sabzaw
Sūr Lūgh (8.4 km) Pāyōchah (12.2 km) Tusrī (12.4 km) Deh-e Surkhak (13 km) Baydak (13.5 km) Sowlo (14.1 km) Naychah Būlāq (15.4 km) Bughrī (15.8 km) ‘Alī Jān (16.4 km) Gandāb (17 km) Durushtak (18.3 km) Ēlbōbak (18.4 km) Razvaliny Baini (19.2 km) Zēr-e Ghār (19.7 km) Kham-e Bāzārgān (22 km) Chihil Burj (22.7 km) Sum (22.7 km) Jowdu (22.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sabzaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sabzaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sabzaw, Afghanistan