-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sabz Ab

Map of Sabz Ab Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Ab,Sabz Āb,Sabzab,Sabzāb,Sauzav,Sawzaw,Suz Ow,Sūz Ow, Sabz Āb

Sabz Ab

Welcome to the Sabz Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Āb. See Sabz Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sabz Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75014/68.00884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sabz Ab
  •  
Places near Sabz Ab

Online Dating

Sabz Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Ab, Afghanistan