Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Roghani Bulaq

Map of Roghani Bulaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Roganibulak,Roghani Bulaq,Roghanibolagh,Rughanibolagh,Rōghanī Būlāq,Rūghanībolāgh,روغنی بولاق,Ṟōghanibolāgh, Rōghanī Būlāq

Roghani Bulaq

Welcome to the Roghani Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōghanī Būlāq. See Roghani Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōghanī Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Roghani Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Roghani Bulaq
Places near Roghani Bulaq

Online Dating

Roghani Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Roghani Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Roghani Bulaq, Afghanistan