-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Rustam

Map of Darah-ye Rustam Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Rustam,Darah-ye Rustam,Darreh-ye Rostam,Ḏaṟa-i-Ṟustam, Darah-ye Rustam

Darah-ye Rustam

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rustam google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rustam. See Darah-ye Rustam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rustam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Rustam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.635/66.90056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rustam
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rustam

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rustam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rustam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rustam, Afghanistan