-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Rimdal

Map of Darah-ye Rimdal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rimdal,Darah-ye Rīmdāl,Darrahe Rimdal,Darrahe Ṟīmdāl,Darreh-ye Rimdal,Darreh-ye Rīmdāl,درۀ ریمدال, Darah-ye Rīmdāl

Darah-ye Rimdal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rimdal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rīmdāl. See Darah-ye Rimdal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rīmdāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Rimdal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35829/67.8709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rimdal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rimdal
Bājgāh (2.2 km) Andāw (2.2 km) Jangal (3.6 km) Andāb (4 km) Dasht-e Safēd (5.4 km) Do Āb (6.7 km) Madr (7 km) Dū Shākh (7.8 km) Yakhak (9.4 km) Darband (10.5 km) Fayrōzak (11.1 km) Durū (11.2 km) Larmush (11.4 km) Kalaych (12.6 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (15.4 km) Pishing (15.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rimdal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rimdal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rimdal, Afghanistan