-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Raygnow

Map of Raygnow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Reghnaw,Darrahe Ṟēghnaw,Darreh-ye Righnow,Darreh-ye Rīghnow,Raygnow,Regnaw,Rig Now,Rēgnaw,Rīg Now,ریگنو, Raygnow

Raygnow

Welcome to the Raygnow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygnow. See Raygnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygnow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Raygnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02323/67.68716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Raygnow
  •  
Places near Raygnow
Rēgnow (0 km) Balūch (2.1 km) Qaţārsum (2.9 km) Ghōrow (3 km) Ghōrow-e Shāmadbēg (4.4 km) Kōh Gadāy (4.5 km) Khowāl (5.6 km) Darah-ye Gulistān (7.4 km) Āq Rabāţ (10.2 km) Akhshay (10.2 km) Kundah Sang (12.6 km) Seh Dēwār (13.3 km) Sanāq (13.9 km) Darwayshān (15.1 km) Sabzak (16 km) Qōl-e ‘Alī Pā’īn (16 km) Sōkhtah (16.2 km) Qōl-e ‘Alī Bālā (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Raygnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raygnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygnow, Afghanistan