-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rashak-e Giro

Map of Rashak-e Giro Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rasake Giro,Rashak-e Giro,Rashak-e Gīro,Rashak-e Gīrō,Rashaki-Giru,Rašake Giro,rshk grw,Рашаки-Гиру,رشكٔ گرو, Rashak-e Gīrō

Rashak-e Giro

Welcome to the Rashak-e Giro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rashak-e Gīrō. See Rashak-e Giro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rashak-e Gīrō area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Rashak-e Giro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73509/67.05083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Rashak-e Giro
  •  
Places near Rashak-e Giro

Online Dating

Rashak-e Giro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rashak-e Giro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rashak-e Giro, Afghanistan