-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rah Baydak

Map of Rah Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah Baydak,Rahbedak,Rahbidak,Rakhbedak,Rāh Baydak,Rāhbīdak,Ṟāhbēḏak, Rāh Baydak

Rah Baydak

Welcome to the Rah Baydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh Baydak. See Rah Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rah Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29417/66.93167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Rah Baydak
  •  
Places near Rah Baydak

Online Dating

Rah Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah Baydak, Afghanistan