Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Qyagh

Map of Darah-ye Qyagh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qyagh,Darah-ye Qyāgh,Darrah Qyagh,Darrahe Qyagh,Darreh-ye Qyagh,Darreh-ye Qyāgh,K'yag,K’yag,Ḏaṟṟah Qyāgh,Ḏaṟṟahe Qyāgh, Darah-ye Qyāgh

Darah-ye Qyagh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qyagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qyāgh. See Darah-ye Qyagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qyāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Darah-ye Qyagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qyagh
Places near Darah-ye Qyagh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qyagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Qyagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qyagh, Afghanistan