-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan

Map of Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaumi-Dekhkan,Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan,Qole Qawme Dehqan,Qowl-e Qowm-e Dehqan,Qowl-e Qowm-e Dehqān,Qōl-e Qowm-e Dehqān,Qōle Qawme Ḏeḩqān,قول قوم دهقان, Qōl-e Qowm-e Dehqān

Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan

Welcome to the Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Qowm-e Dehqān. See Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Qowm-e Dehqān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23309/67.39434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan
  •  
Places near Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan

Online Dating

Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Qowm-e Dehqan, Afghanistan