-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Topchi

Map of Qol-e Topchi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Topchi,Qala Kal,Qala Kāl,Qol-e Topchi,Qole Topci,Qole Topei,Qole Topči,Qowl-e Tupchi,Qowl-e Tūpchī,Qōl-e Tōpchī,Qōle Ṯōpēi, Qōl-e Tōpchī

Qol-e Topchi

Welcome to the Qol-e Topchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Tōpchī. See Qol-e Topchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Tōpchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Topchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77889/67.95083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qol-e Topchi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Topchi

Online Dating

Qol-e Topchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Topchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Topchi, Afghanistan