-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Piri

Map of Qol-e Piri Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Piri,Qol-e Piri,Qole Piri,Qowl-e Piri,Qowl-e Pīrī,Qōl-e Pīrī,Qōle Piṟi, Qōl-e Pīrī

Qol-e Piri

Welcome to the Qol-e Piri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Pīrī. See Qol-e Piri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Pīrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e Piri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11167/66.76472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qol-e Piri
  •  
Places near Qol-e Piri

Online Dating

Qol-e Piri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Piri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Piri, Afghanistan