-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Newrak

Map of Qol-e Newrak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Nevrak,Qol-e Newrak,Qole Newrak,Qowl-e Newrak,Qowl-e Nēwrak,Qōl-e Nēwrak,Qōle Nēwṟak,قول نیورک, Qōl-e Nēwrak

Qol-e Newrak

Welcome to the Qol-e Newrak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Nēwrak. See Qol-e Newrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Nēwrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Newrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20217/67.15887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Qol-e Newrak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Newrak

Online Dating

Qol-e Newrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Newrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Newrak, Afghanistan