-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Muqadam

Map of Qol-e Muqadam Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Makadam,Qol-e Muqadam,Qole Moqadam,Qowl-e Moqadam,Qowl-e Moqaddam,Qōl-e Muqadam,Qōle Moqaḏam,قول مقدم, Qōl-e Muqadam

Qol-e Muqadam

Welcome to the Qol-e Muqadam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Muqadam. See Qol-e Muqadam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Muqadam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Muqadam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19751/67.23737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Qol-e Muqadam
  •  
Places near Qol-e Muqadam

Online Dating

Qol-e Muqadam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Muqadam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Muqadam, Afghanistan