-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Ketar

Map of Qol-e Ketar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Ketar,Qol-e Kaytar,Qol-e Ketar,Qole Ketar,Qowl-e Ketar,Qowl-e Kētar,Qōl-e Kaytar,Qōl-e Kētar,Qōle Kētaṟ,قول کیتر, Qōl-e Kētar

Qol-e Ketar

Welcome to the Qol-e Ketar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kētar. See Qol-e Ketar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kētar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Ketar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28725/67.38599
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ketar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ketar

Online Dating

Qol-e Ketar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ketar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ketar, Afghanistan