-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e `Ali Pa'in

Map of Qol-e `Ali Pa'in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulali-Pain,Qol-e `Ali Pa'in,Qolali Payan,Qowlahli-ye Payan,Qowlahlī-ye Pāyān,Qōl-e ‘Alī Pā’īn,Qōlalī Pāyān, Qōl-e ‘Alī Pā’īn

Qol-e `Ali Pa'in

Welcome to the Qol-e `Ali Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e ‘Alī Pā’īn. See Qol-e `Ali Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e ‘Alī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e `Ali Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89778/67.60222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:25
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qol-e `Ali Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qol-e `Ali Pa'in

Online Dating

Qol-e `Ali Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e `Ali Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e `Ali Pa'in, Afghanistan