-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e `Ali Bala

Map of Qol-e `Ali Bala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulali-Bala,Qol-e `Ali Bala,Qolali Bala,Qowlahli-ye Bala,Qowlahlī-ye Bālā,Qōl-e ‘Alī Bālā,Qōlalī Bālā, Qōl-e ‘Alī Bālā

Qol-e `Ali Bala

Welcome to the Qol-e `Ali Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e ‘Alī Bālā. See Qol-e `Ali Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e ‘Alī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qol-e `Ali Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90833/67.57333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:34
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Qol-e `Ali Bala
  •  
Places near Qol-e `Ali Bala

Online Dating

Qol-e `Ali Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e `Ali Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e `Ali Bala, Afghanistan