-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qutah-ye Pa'in

Map of Qutah-ye Pa'in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kutayi-Pain,Qota-i,Qota-i-Pa'in,Qota-i-Pā’īn,Qutah-ye Pa'in,Qutah-ye Pā’īn, Qutah-ye Pā’īn

Qutah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Qutah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qutah-ye Pā’īn. See Qutah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qutah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Qutah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20083/66.70472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Qutah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qutah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Qutah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qutah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qutah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan