-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Qonaq

Map of Kotal-e Qonaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qonaq,Kotale Qonaq,Kowtal-e Qonaq,Kowtal-e Qonāq,Kōtal-e Qōnāq,Kōtale Qōnāq, Kōtal-e Qōnāq

Kotal-e Qonaq

Welcome to the Kotal-e Qonaq google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Qōnāq. See Kotal-e Qonaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Qōnāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kotal-e Qonaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99361/66.65
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Qonaq
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Qonaq

Online Dating

Kotal-e Qonaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Qonaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Qonaq, Afghanistan