-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qowmahghai

Map of Qowmahghai Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kumagay,Qomaghay,Qomehghay,Qowmahghai,Qowmahghaī, Qowmahghaī

Qowmahghai

Welcome to the Qowmahghai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowmahghaī. See Qowmahghai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowmahghaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qowmahghai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34111/67.01
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Qowmahghai
  •  
Places near Qowmahghai

Online Dating

Qowmahghai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowmahghai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowmahghai, Afghanistan