-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan

Map of Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan,Kohe Qola-i-Pasan,Kohe Qola-i-Pās̄ān,Kuh-e Qoleh-ye Pashan,Kōh-e Qulah-ye Pāshān,Kūh-e Qoleh-ye Pāshān,کوه قلۀ پاشان, Kōh-e Qulah-ye Pāshān

Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan

Welcome to the Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qulah-ye Pāshān. See Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qulah-ye Pāshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10969/67.38853
  • Altitude: 3770 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:34
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan

Online Dating

Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qulah-ye Pashan, Afghanistan