-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qudughak

Map of Qudughak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kudukak,Qudughak,Qudūghak, Qudūghak

Qudughak

Welcome to the Qudughak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qudūghak. See Qudughak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qudūghak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Qudughak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20778/66.65694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Qudughak
  •  
Places near Qudughak

Online Dating

Qudughak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qudughak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qudughak, Afghanistan