-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qayraq

Map of Qayraq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kayrak,Qayraq,Qayrāq, Qayrāq

Qayraq

Welcome to the Qayraq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qayrāq. See Qayraq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qayrāq area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Qayraq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07139/66.66833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qayraq
  •  
Places near Qayraq

Online Dating

Qayraq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qayraq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qayraq, Afghanistan