-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qowryak

Map of Qowryak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaur'yak,Kaur’yak,Qabryak,Qavriak,Qavrīak,Qawryak,Qawṟyak,Qowryak, Qowryak

Qowryak

Welcome to the Qowryak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowryak. See Qowryak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowryak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qowryak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94112/68.12119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qowryak
  •  
Places near Qowryak

Online Dating

Qowryak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowryak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowryak, Afghanistan