-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qash-e Oshu

Map of Qash-e Oshu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashi-Oshu,Qase Osu,Qash-e Oshu,Qash-e Owshu,Qāsh-e Owshu,Qāsh-e Ōshū,Qāše Ošu,قاش اوشو, Qāsh-e Ōshū

Qash-e Oshu

Welcome to the Qash-e Oshu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Ōshū. See Qash-e Oshu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Ōshū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qash-e Oshu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45472/66.77015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qash-e Oshu
  •  
Places near Qash-e Oshu
Qāsh-e Ōshū (0 km) Ghūjūrak (1.1 km) Sar-e Shār (1.6 km) Now Baltarqān (2.2 km) Sōkhtah (3 km) Kaṯah Kōh (3.4 km) Chīl (3.6 km) Tay-e Shār (3.6 km) Sowz Manghāl (4.1 km) Panjshanbih (4.2 km) Sawz Manghāl-e Suflá (4.3 km) Sar-e Qalāchah (4.4 km) Lashkar Rāh (4.4 km) Shād Muḩammad (4.4 km) Qāshushō (4.9 km) Mīān Deh (4.9 km) Būrūghsanak (4.9 km) Safēd Bayrānah (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Qash-e Oshu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Oshu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Oshu, Afghanistan