-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kashi-Malik

Map of Kashi-Malik Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashi-Malik,Qase Malek,Qash-e Malek,Qash-e Malik,Qāsh-e Malek,Qāsh-e Malik,Qāše Malek,qash mlk,Каши-Малик,قاشٔ ملك, Kashi-Malik

Kashi-Malik

Welcome to the Kashi-Malik google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashi-Malik. See Kashi-Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashi-Malik area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kashi-Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50389/67.11083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Kashi-Malik
  •  
Places near Kashi-Malik

Online Dating

Kashi-Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashi-Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashi-Malik, Afghanistan