-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kash

Map of Kash Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kash,Qas,Qash,Qāsh,Qāš,qash,Каш,قاش, Kash

Kash

Welcome to the Kash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kash. See Kash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kash area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53389/67.27417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kash
  •  
Places near Kash

Online Dating

Kash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kash, Afghanistan