Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Mukhammedsharif,Kar’yayi-Mukhammedsharif,Qarya-i-Mohammed Saraf,Qarya-i-Mohammed Šaraf,Qarya-i-Mohd Saraf,Qarya-i-Mohd Šaraf,Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf,Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Sharaf,Qaryeh-ye Mohammad Sharaf,Qaryeh-ye Moḩammad Sharaf, Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Sharaf

Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Sharaf. See Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Sharaf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf
Places near Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Muhammad Sharaf, Afghanistan