-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qaryah-ye Qoli

Map of Qaryah-ye Qoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yakuli,Kar’yakuli,Qarya Qoli,Qarya-i-Qoli,Qaryah-ye Qoli,Qaryah-ye Qōlī,Qaryeh-ye Qoli,Qaryeh-ye Qolī,Qaṟya Qoli,Qaṟya-i-Qoli, Qaryah-ye Qōlī

Qaryah-ye Qoli

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Qōlī. See Qaryah-ye Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49333/67.135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Qoli
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Qoli

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Qoli, Afghanistan