-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Qarghanshinak

Map of Darah-ye Qarghanshinak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qarghanshinak,Darah-ye Qarghānshinak,Darrahe Qarghansinak,Darreh-ye Qarghanshinak,Darreh-ye Qarghānshīnak,درۀ قرغانشنک,Ḏaṟṟahe Qaṟghānsinak,Ḏaṟṟahe Qaṟghāns̄inak, Darah-ye Qarghānshinak

Darah-ye Qarghanshinak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qarghanshinak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qarghānshinak. See Darah-ye Qarghanshinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qarghānshinak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Qarghanshinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08817/67.52725
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qarghanshinak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qarghanshinak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qarghanshinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qarghanshinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qarghanshinak, Afghanistan