Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qareh Khaval

Map of Qareh Khaval Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarah Khaval,Qareh Khaval, Qareh Khaval

Qareh Khaval

Welcome to the Qareh Khaval google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qareh Khaval. See Qareh Khaval photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qareh Khaval area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qareh Khaval
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qareh Khaval
Places near Qareh Khaval

Online Dating

Qareh Khaval Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qareh Khaval, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qareh Khaval, Afghanistan