-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaji-Shakhnang,Kalayi-Shakhnang,Qal`a-i-Sahnang,Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang,Qal`eh-ye Shahnang,Qal‘a-i-Šāhnang,Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Nang,Qal‘eh-ye Shāhnang,Калайи-Шахнанг,قلعهٔ شاه ننگ, Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Nang

Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Nang. See Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Nang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69583/67.03444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:23
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Shah Nang, Afghanistan