-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qal`ah-ye Patahgak

Map of Qal`ah-ye Patahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalapadagak,Qal`a Patagak,Qal`a-i-Patagak,Qal`ah-ye Patahgak,Qal`eh-ye Patagak,Qal`eh-ye Patahgak,Qal‘a Patagak,Qal‘a-i-Patagak,Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak,Qal‘eh-ye Patagak,Qal‘eh-ye Patahgak,قلعۀ پته گک, Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak

Qal`ah-ye Patahgak

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Patahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak. See Qal`ah-ye Patahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Patahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1819/67.00734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Patahgak
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Patahgak
Qal‘ah-ye Patahgak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mōtak (1.4 km) Sar Mōtak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Fātū (1.6 km) Dahan-e Pilān (2.2 km) Darah-ye Gōgird (2.4 km) Gīch (2.9 km) Gardōn-Arg (3.1 km) Surkhgāh (3.2 km) Sinyah (3.5 km) Āhingarō (3.5 km) Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Shiwnah Takhak (3.9 km) Sar-e Rāqōl (3.9 km) Tōp (4 km) Rēg Jōy-e ‘Ulyā (4 km) Ghujūr (4.3 km) Bālānah Takhak (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Patahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Patahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Patahgak, Afghanistan