-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Kalayi-Gaday

Map of Gory Kalayi-Gaday Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kalaji-Gadaj,Gory Kalayi-Gaday,Sar-e Qal`ah-ye Gaday,Sar-e Qal`eh-ye Gaday,Sar-e Qal‘ah-ye Gadāy,Sar-e Qal‘eh-ye Gadāy,Sare Qal`a-i-Gaday,Saṟe Qal‘a-i-Gaḏāy,Горы Калайи-Гадай,سرٔ قلعهٔ گدای, Gory Kalayi-Gaday

Gory Kalayi-Gaday

Welcome to the Gory Kalayi-Gaday google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kalayi-Gaday. See Gory Kalayi-Gaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kalayi-Gaday area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Kalayi-Gaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78194/67.37417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Gory Kalayi-Gaday
  •  
Places near Gory Kalayi-Gaday

Online Dating

Gory Kalayi-Gaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kalayi-Gaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kalayi-Gaday, Afghanistan