Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qalandar Kushtah

Map of Qalandar Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalandarkushta,Qalandar Kushtah,Qalandarkoshteh,Qalandarkusta,Qalandarkušta,Каландаркушта,قلندر كشته, Qalandar Kushtah

Qalandar Kushtah

Welcome to the Qalandar Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalandar Kushtah. See Qalandar Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalandar Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Qalandar Kushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qalandar Kushtah
Places near Qalandar Kushtah

Online Dating

Qalandar Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qalandar Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qalandar Kushtah, Afghanistan