-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla

Map of Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalachayi-Sufla,Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla,Qalaca-i-Sufla,Qalacheh-ye Sofla,Qalācheh-ye Soflá,Qalāča-i-Suflā,Qal‘ahchah-ye Suflá, Qal‘ahchah-ye Suflá

Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ahchah-ye Suflá. See Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ahchah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43028/67.20611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ahchah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan