-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qafelah Bashi

Map of Qafelah Bashi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafilabashi,Qafelabasi,Qafelah Bashi,Qafelehbashi,Qāfelabās̄i,Qāfelah Bāshī,Qāfelehbāshī, Qāfelah Bāshī

Qafelah Bashi

Welcome to the Qafelah Bashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāfelah Bāshī. See Qafelah Bashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāfelah Bāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Qafelah Bashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79611/67.76556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Qafelah Bashi
  •  
Places near Qafelah Bashi

Online Dating

Qafelah Bashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qafelah Bashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qafelah Bashi, Afghanistan