-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qaday Sang

Map of Qaday Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadesang,Qad Sang,Qaday Sang,Qade Sang,Qāday Sang,Qādē Sang,قادی سنگ, Qāday Sang

Qaday Sang

Welcome to the Qaday Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāday Sang. See Qaday Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāday Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qaday Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48653/66.93534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Qaday Sang
  •  
Places near Qaday Sang

Online Dating

Qaday Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaday Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaday Sang, Afghanistan