-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwtl gwr afghan

Map of kwtl gwr afghan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qabr-e Afghan,Kowtal-e Qabr-e Afghan,Kowtal-e Qabr-e Afghān,Kōtal-e Qabr-e Afghān,كوتل گور افغان,كوتلٔ گورٔ افغان, كوتلٔ گورٔ افغان

kwtl gwr afghan

Welcome to the kwtl gwr afghan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوتلٔ گورٔ افغان. See kwtl gwr afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوتلٔ گورٔ افغان area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of kwtl gwr afghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79096/67.33212
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near kwtl gwr afghan
  •  
Places near kwtl gwr afghan

Online Dating

kwtl gwr afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwtl gwr afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwtl gwr afghan, Afghanistan