-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qabcherak

Map of Qabcherak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabcherak,Qabcerak,Qabcherak,Qabchērak,Qabčērak,Qābchērak,قبچیرک, Qabchērak

Qabcherak

Welcome to the Qabcherak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabchērak. See Qabcherak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabchērak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qabcherak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21415/67.48973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Qabcherak
  •  
Places near Qabcherak

Online Dating

Qabcherak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabcherak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabcherak, Afghanistan